Category Archives: Life

College Life

College Life


Chicnova Fashion crewneck shirt
266.580 IDR –

J Brand jeans
1.550.380 IDR –

Converse sneaker
799.740 IDR –

Chicnova Fashion clear glasses
53.315 IDR –

Fjällräven men s fashion
799.740 IDR –


161217’s Playlist


This post got delayed for about 2 months in my draft lmao

But yeah, check out this week playlist from me.

Payung Teduh – Untuk Perempuan Yang Sedang Dalam Pelukan

Try listen to this and suddenly you’ll gonna feel like in a cafe somewhere in Yogyakarta. Lmao idk tho. Also it has one lines that’ll remind me of something. Haha

Read the rest of this entry

150717’s Playlist


here are some of my most(s) played song this week.

WARNING: this may be full of korean song(s).

Cherry Blossom Ending has the spring feels and idek why i played this during summer.

Read the rest of this entry